Biography

1+

Kina Kai Quick Facts

Alias: Kina Tye
Date of Birth: 9/2/1983
Home Town: Philippines
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Height: 5โ€™1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Kina Kai Biography

Sexy exotic babe Kina Kai was born in the Philippines in 1983. Kina made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2003 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kina starred in three adult films which fell in to three various niches: hardcore, Asian and vignettes.

Kina Kai stands at 5โ€™1 and weighs just 90lbs. Kinaโ€™s many fans love this Philipina princess for her delicious 34C titties which make up only part of her sexy 34C-22-34 figure. Kina currently has her navel pierced and does not have any known tattoos. To date Kina has not yet won any adult film awards.

During her adult career Kina Kai has featured in a variety of films for many adult production studios including Hustler, New Sensations, Digital Playground, Wicked, Penthouse, Bang Bros and Peach. Kina Kai has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Karlie Montana, Tristan Kingsley, Carli Banks, Charlie Lane, Sabrina Rose, Mia Presley, Andie Valentino and Lisa Daniels.

19 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Freddie says:

    I really really love Kina Kai.

  2. kevin says:

    hey kina….just passin time before I go to bed still not tired but oh well. I was watching your video with jessica on xnxx, and to me its really hard to find anyone online who really opens my eyes. you have a great figure and filled with so much lust it was great to just watch and admire

  3. Siew Mang says:

    Kina Kai…u r goddess

  4. Anonymous says:

    I seriously will need,thanks alot ๐Ÿ™‚ very much!

  5. ritur says:

    lve u body…..so perfect

  6. Jinx says:

    Just want to fuck you so hard like no tomorrow and splatter my warm love sauce all over your pretty face….luv ya! Email me if you wanna hook up ..peace

  7. John says:

    Kina,
    I love your photos and videos. You have a super hot body and you are very sexy. You have the nicest legs!
    I would love to appear in a video with you, but in the meantime, I will enjoy stroking my cock while watches your hot videos and photos.
    Thank you baby

  8. Matt says:

    Kina, I just discovered you. You are my total Asian fantasy, now surpassing Luci Thai and even Lilly Thai. My e-mail is kinakaifan … at… . . . yahoo….. dot…. com. If you ever want to chat, hit me up.

  9. jojo says:

    Kina… i wanna smell your pussy…please

  10. kkcrazyfan says:

    i just love you kina. but missing your actions. i need you to keep performing. i feel i need to be in touch with you forever in my lifetime. atleast in twitter or fb. but u are not using any of those i hope. please ! where i can find u.???

  11. Mark says:

    I worked with Kina in Michigan like 10 years ago doing one of her very first adult shoots. Doing a lot of solo with toys and back then she was a beautiful little doll with a cute smile and a little bit of a shy side. Loved doing the three hour shoot with her.

  12. frank says:

    You are so hot I just want to fuck you from behind while you moan and when I am ready flip you around and white wash your face while you smile and swallow some. You are great. If you want to hook up, contact me, I will not disappoint, a spanking wet time is in order.

  13. kkcrazy says:

    Kina!
    Are you retired? I can’t see any more of you?

    Guys!
    Anybody know whether she is still in business?

  14. justin says:

    Hi there kina i really enjoy watch u

  15. LJB says:

    Kina Kai hasn’t done a video since 2012.

    I’ve seen some more recent photos but she might be retired by now.

  16. chambie says:

    kina kai your so pretty im from the Philippines i want to marry you : )

  17. Joel says:

    Hi Kina, if your travels bring you to DC, I would enjoy showing you museums, monuments, and DC Georgetown night life. Drop a text or email when you can.

  18. J says:

    Hands down the best looking filipino. Love the culture and was raised by an amazing filipino family. Keep it up.

  19. Jerome Martin says:

    Without a doubt, top Asian stars. Dynamite looking with a perfect body. Can’t find enough of her films. Delicious looking and I’m sure tasty.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *